Australia

All Posts in Australia

Page 11504
[
Remove Location Filter
]
Post an Ad in Australia
Type: Offer | Want | Review | All

A Secret Revealed!

  • Publish Date: 21-11-2007
  • Place: 23 Johnstone Street, SHERWOOD, QLD, Australia, 4075
  • Price: $500000

An opportunity awaits you today. While exceptional as it is, there is a chance to improve and profit. Dan Bradley from Graceville First National is delighted to bring this exciting property to the ma...

Read more

TWO BEDROOM UNIT

  • Publish Date: 21-11-2007
  • Place: 1/10 Stawell Street, CRANBOURNE, VIC, Australia, 3977
  • Price: $190

Freshly painted unit with new carpets and new kitchen with upright stove. Comprising built in robes and single garage. $190 PER WEEK/$823 PER CALENDAR MONTH. Viewings available from 26/11/07....

Read more

MAGNIFICENT MOUNTAIN RETREAT - 20 BREATHTAKING ACRES

  • Publish Date: 21-11-2007
  • Place: 8 Brodrick Road, MACCLESFIELD, VIC, Australia, 3782
  • Price: $850000

Nestled into a high ridge with spectacular views over the Dandenong and Warburton Ranges, "Kialoha Park" offers the ultimate lifestyle. Your family and guests will enjoy year round comfort with crack...

Read more

MAGNIFICENT MOUNTAIN RETREAT - 20 BREATHTAKING ACRES

  • Publish Date: 21-11-2007
  • Price: $850000

Read more

Prime Position & Potential

  • Publish Date: 21-11-2007
  • Place: 13 Singleton Road, GRESFORD, NSW, Australia, 2311
  • Price: $100000

* Period home of generous proportions in need of some T.L.C * Level and fenced 2400 square metre residential block * Large 11m x 11m lockable machinery shed * Picturesque rural outlook * A rare offeri...

Read more

Location Location

  • Publish Date: 21-11-2007
  • Place: 29 Chapman Street, DUNGOG, NSW, Australia, 2420
  • Price: $220000

This home is just waiting for the right person to bring out the best in it's original features. Located on a nice large block within 200 mtrs of the main street. It consists of 4 bedrooms, large kitch...